Skip to main content

Used Travel Trailers For Sale in Arizona

Used travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have used travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of new travel trailers for sale in AZ in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Little Dealer Little Prices, your top used travel trailer dealer in AZ.

Showing 1 - 24 of 31
Favorites ()

Expandable

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #106584A
    Phoenix, AZ
    Outdoor Shower – Rinse off muddy boots, sandy gear, or even the dog after a day of adventure.
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #106584A
    Phoenix, AZ
    • 16ft long
    • 1,660 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Front Cargo Deck
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $10,995
    • Discount: $1,496
    • Our Price: $9,499
    Go Camping For Less! $132 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Sale Pending
  2. Stock #109308PA
    Mesa, AZ
    Kick back and relax in the cozy rear living space featuring dual lounge chairs, a booth dinette, and large panoramic windows that let in plenty of natural light.
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #109308PA
    Mesa, AZ
    • 31ft long
    • 6,063 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $32,815
    • Discount: $3,840
    • Our Price: $28,975
    Go Camping For Less! $257 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Sale Pending
  3. Stock #88841A
    Prescott Valley, AZ
    Storage is abundant inside, and the large outside pass-through compartment ensures you can bring all the gear your adventures demand.
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #88841A
    Prescott Valley, AZ
    • 31ft long
    • 6,026 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $31,635
    • Discount: $4,660
    • Our Price: $26,975
    Go Camping For Less! $239 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Sale Pending
  4. Stock #110932P
    Prescott Valley, AZ
    At just the right size for effortless getaways, the 17SCD offers a comfortable 54" x 74" bed up front with convenient wardrobe storage nearby.
    Dinette Booth Pre-Memorial Day Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #110932P
    Prescott Valley, AZ
    • 20ft long
    • 3,018 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • List Price: $16,990
    • Discount: $3,015
    • Our Price: $13,975
    Go Camping For Less! $124 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Dinette Booth Pre-Memorial Day Sale
  5. Stock #102192A
    Phoenix, AZ
    The rear kitchen layout is a standout feature, designed to make cooking part of the camping experience.
    Kitchen Rear Pre-Memorial Day Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #102192A
    Phoenix, AZ
    • 22ft long
    • 3,587 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $24,990
    • Discount: $7,495
    • Our Price: $17,495
    Go Camping For Less! $155 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Kitchen Rear Pre-Memorial Day Sale
  6. Stock #112367P
    Mesa, AZ
    Inside, the Retro Interior Package creates a warm, throwback atmosphere that feels inviting the moment you step inside.
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #112367P
    Mesa, AZ
    • 19ft long
    • 3,060 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • List Price: $14,999
    • Discount: $2,104
    • Our Price: $12,895
    Go Camping For Less! $114 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Sale Pending
  7. Stock #103402A
    Mesa, AZ
    Compact, lightweight, and adventure-ready, the 2022 Winnebago Industries Towables Micro Minnie 2225RL is perfect for couples, small families, or weekend explorers seeking convenience without sacrificing comfort.
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #103402A
    Mesa, AZ
    • 25ft long
    • 4,620 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $23,990
    • Discount: $2,000
    • Our Price: $21,990
    Go Camping For Less! $195 /mo.
    $ Get Internet Price $ View Details »
    Sale Pending
Showing 1 - 24 of 31
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Please contact the Little Dealer Little Prices near you for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. Little Dealer Little Prices strives for accurate website information but is not responsible for misprints, typos, or errors on our website. Manufacturer or sample photos and specifications may be used in place of actual unit photos and specs. Monthly payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. Prices exclude taxes, PDI, documentation and delivery fees, destination charges and fees. This offer expires when this information changes or the stock number is sold.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.